5B

Esmaspäev
1
Inglise keel
Viktoriia V.Kotšergina
Inglise keel
R.Faizova
Inglise keel
Tatjana S.Ermakova
Inglise keel
Svetlana S.Stepnjeva
2
Vene kirjandus
Svetlana S.Javorskaja
3
Loodusõpetus
Margarita M.Ljutkina
4
Vene keel
Svetlana S.Javorskaja
5
Inimeseõpetus
Irina I.Elbreht
7
Teatriring
Nadežda N.Vassiljeva
Teatriring
Žanna Ž.Amineva
Teisipäev
1
Inglise keel
Viktoriia V.Kotšergina
Inglise keel
R.Faizova
Inglise keel
Tatjana S.Ermakova
Inglise keel
Svetlana S.Stepnjeva
2
Vene keel
Svetlana S.Javorskaja
3
Loodusõpetus
Margarita M.Ljutkina
4
Kunst
Svetlana S.Atajants
5
klassijuhataja tund
Tatjana T.Štšeblanova
6
Matemaatika
Ž.Ocheretniuk
Matemaatika
Elena E.Raylyan
Matemaatika
Tatjana T.Štšeblanova
Matemaatika
Julia J.Nikiforova
7
Eesti keel teise keelena
Maire M.Tubro-Petron
Eesti keel teise keelena
Svetlana S.Timošenko
Eesti keel teise keelena
E.Serysheva
Eesti keel teise keelena
L.Laanmets-Ojap
Kolmapäev
1
Eesti keel teise keelena
Maire M.Tubro-Petron
Eesti keel teise keelena
Svetlana S.Timošenko
Eesti keel teise keelena
E.Serysheva
Eesti keel teise keelena
L.Laanmets-Ojap
2
Matemaatika
Ž.Ocheretniuk
Matemaatika
Elena E.Raylyan
Matemaatika
Tatjana T.Štšeblanova
Matemaatika
Julia J.Nikiforova
3
Vene kirjandus
Svetlana S.Javorskaja
4
Kehaline kasvatus
Tatiana T.Khokkonen
Kehaline kasvatus
Larissa L.Markova
5
Kehaline kasvatus
Tatiana T.Khokkonen
Kehaline kasvatus
Larissa L.Markova
6
Muusika
Nadežda N.Vassiljeva
Neljapäev
1
Eesti keel teise keelena
Maire M.Tubro-Petron
Eesti keel teise keelena
Svetlana S.Timošenko
Eesti keel teise keelena
E.Serysheva
Eesti keel teise keelena
L.Laanmets-Ojap
2
Matemaatika
Ž.Ocheretniuk
Matemaatika
Elena E.Raylyan
Matemaatika
Tatjana T.Štšeblanova
Matemaatika
Julia J.Nikiforova
3
Kehaline kasvatus
Tatiana T.Khokkonen
Kehaline kasvatus
Larissa L.Markova
4
Eesti keel teise keelena
Maire M.Tubro-Petron
Eesti keel teise keelena
Svetlana S.Timošenko
Eesti keel teise keelena
E.Serysheva
Eesti keel teise keelena
L.Laanmets-Ojap
5
Inglise keel
Viktoriia V.Kotšergina
Inglise keel
R.Faizova
Inglise keel
Tatjana S.Ermakova
Inglise keel
Svetlana S.Stepnjeva
Reede
1
Käsitöö ja kodundus
Inna I.Makovei
Tööõpetus
Vladimir V.Fesetško
2
Käsitöö ja kodundus
Inna I.Makovei
Tööõpetus
Vladimir V.Fesetško
3
Ajalugu
Irina I.Elbreht
4
Arvutiõpetus
Irina I.Elbreht
5
Vene keel
Svetlana S.Javorskaja
6
Matemaatika
Ž.Ocheretniuk
Matemaatika
Elena E.Raylyan
Matemaatika
Tatjana T.Štšeblanova
Matemaatika
Julia J.Nikiforova
7
Teatriring
Nadežda N.Vassiljeva
Teatriring
Žanna Ž.Amineva